BIRTH SURNAME FIRST NAME & INITIAL FATHER'S FIRST NAME & INITITAL MOTHER'S FIRST NAME, INITIAL & MAIDEN NAME YEAR of PAPER MON. DAY PAGE COL.  
Abendroth son John   1910 3 23 1 6  
Abrahamson daughter Alvin   1913 2 13 5 5  
Abrams daughter Albert   1922 5 4 8 2  
Abrams daughter James   1922 6 22 10 4  
Abrams daughter James   1909 6 23 8 1  
Ackerman daughter Casper   1923 8 9 7 3  
Adams Vivian Arlene Kenneth   1948 7 8 1 8  
Adams, Jr. Larry Lester Lester B   1943 4 22 1 7  
Aderhold daughter Clarence   1911 3 29 1 6  
Aderhold daughter Allie   1915 10 28 5 6  
Alering daughter Harry   1923 4 12 8 4  
Alexander daughter Sam   1910 8 31 1 6  
Allen son Bert   1910 11 2 8 1  
Allison Clair W Clair Lena 1928 4 12 4 5  
Allison Karen Jeanne Bill Geraldine Kindsvater 1948 5 6 1 8  
Alspaugh son Oscar   1916 11 9 5 3  
Alton daughter C.O.   1909 10 13 5 2  
Ameriine daughter Abram   1928 2 2 1 7  
Amerine son Abe   1923 3 29 3 3  
Amos son N.E.   1923 7 19 10 3  
Amrine daughter Abram   1921 7 28 4 2  
Amrine Linda Susanne Abram   1948 9 16 1 8  
Amrine son Abe   1943 4 1 2 2  
Anderson daughter Charlie   1922 2 2 5 1  
Anderson Emogene Adelmar L.L.   1922 9 21 12 1  
Anderson son Fred H Norma Lee Meredith 1948 3 25 1 8  
Anderson son Prof. A.V.   1919 12 18 10 1  
Angleton son George   1911 7 5 1 6  
Annis Virginia Elizabeth T.E.   1927 4 14 1 1  
Arensman daughter Henry W   1928 9 13 6 7  
Arensman son L.H.   1911 8 31 1 6  
Argabright son ?   1909 12 1 4 5  
Arnsman son Louis   1911 3 22 1 6  
Arthur Daniel Reece Reece Ruth Craft 1926 6 3 6 5  
Ash daughter Clarence   1919 1 30 5 5  
Atwood daughter Othe   1921 2 3 5 2  
Auperle twin sons S.A.   1920 7 1 10 1  
Avery baby Jean   1901 11 29 4 3  
Bachman son Henry   1911 4 19 8 1  
Bacon daughter James   1922 10 19 3 6  
Bacon daughter John   1901 7 12 4 3  
Baier daughter Albert F   1922 4 20 1 5  
Baier Dorothy Catherine Albert   1927 4 28 1 7  
Baier son A.F.   1920 11 18 6 2  
Baier son A.F.   1923 11 22 4 4  
Bailey daughter Geo   1922 9 21 3 4  
Bailey daughter Nate   1921 6 23 6 1  
Baird Joe Ralph Ralph Marian 1948 6 24 1 8  
Baker daughter N.J.   1948 12 2 1 8  
Baker son c.A.   1911 3 11 1 6  
Baker son c.A.   1911 6 28 1 4  
Baldwin daughter N.J.   1921 12 8 5 3  
Banke son Ernest   1911 5 24 1 6  
Barnes Michael D A.C.   1948 1 8 1 8  
Barnes son Fred   1910 5 4 1 6  
Barnes son Austin   1919 1 23 8 4  
Barnet Virginia Frank   1928 5 17 5 1  
Barnett Steven Lee Jim ? Gilley 1948 9 23 1 8  
Barnett Virginia Frank   1928 5 24 1 2  
Barrett daughter Joe   1918 4 4 4 1  
Barrows son Oscar   1921 1 20 8 3  
Barstow son Charles   1919 1 30 8 1  
Batterton twins C.A.   1921 1 6 8 1  
Baum son C.D,   1921 12 1 6 5  
Baxter daughter Milliard   1920 7 1 4 4  
Baxter Eliz Jean Millard   1922 3 30 10 4  
Baxter son Mr. & Mrs.   1922 9 28 11 1  
Beal son L.F.   1901 4 19 4 3  
Beaman daughter D.C.   1909 6 2 5 3  
Bear daughter K.D.   1921 1 6 7 5  
Bear daughter A. F.   1927 4 21 1 2  
Bear son David   1919 7 24 1 1  
Beck daughter Clinton   1922 11 2 3 2  
Beck son E.E.   1921 11 10 2 4  
Beck son Emery   1901 11 15 4 2  
Beery daughter Harry   1922 10 26 10 1  
Beery son Charles   1916 6 1 8 4  
Behnke daughter Gilbert   1948 11 11 1 8  
Behnke Janice Irene Gilbert   1948 10 28 1 8  
Beiser daughter Harry   1943 7 8 1 8  
Belcher daughter Curtis   1927 9 1 1 5  
Belcher son Guy   1927 12 8 3 3  
Bell Violet Isabelle George   1920 9 23 ? 3  
Benish daughter Albert   1925 3 5 12 2  
Benish son A.M.   1922 4 27 3 3  
Benish son A.M.   1943 11 18 2 2  
Benish son Albert   1923 11 15 4 2  
Benton son George   1910 1 19 1 6  
Benton William Gilbert William Elijah   1927 1 13 1 2  
Bernoski son Frank   1915 3 18 5 1  
Bernotski daughter F   1913 5 29 5 2  
Berry son W.E.   1922 7 20 4 3  
Berry son Will   1922 7 20 11 2  
Besser daughter Ernest   1919 5 29 1 3  
Bidleman daughter Chester   1926 8 19 12 5  
Bidleman Glenn DeLos Glenn Dorothy Eslinger 1927 5 12 1 2  
Bieber daughter Theodore   1911 8 31 1 6  
Bieber son ?   1909 5 19 8 1  
Bierline Charlotta May Frank   1918 2 28 1 3  
Bireline son Frank   1921 8 18 10 2  
Birline Emma Lou Frank   1919 11 6 5 2  
Bishop daughter Frank   1909 8 18 5 3  
Bishop son William   1913 9 4 5 1  
Bishop son Jake   1910 4 27 1 6  
Bishop son Will   1915 12 9 5 2  
Bissett son F.E.   1922 4 20 9 3  
Bitner David R Merle   1948 4 8 1 5  
Bitner son Everett   1921 10 20 8 4  
Black daughter Ed   1927 9 15 9 4  
Black son Harold   1922 6 1 10 2  
Black son Harold F   1926 1 14 1 3  
Black Trevia Maxine Edwin   1922 2 2 10 4  
Blackwell Marsha Ruth George   1948 1 29 1 8  
Block daughter C.E.   1915 12 23 5 1  
Blunt son ?   1922 3 2 7 4  
Boehme daughter Ed   1923 1 4 4 3  
Boehme daughter John L.   1910 1 19 1 6  
Boehme daughter John   1911 7 12 8 1  
Boehme son Ed   1920 7 22 10 2  
Boehme son John   1913 7 17 5 5  
Bogerd son Peter   1911 2 22 8 2  
Bogerd son Peter   1919 3 13 10 2  
Bogert Robert Dennis Robert   1948 3 18 1 8  
Boles daughter ?   1910 2 9 1 6  
Boley daughter Geo   1922 11 2 13 3  
Bolte ? J.H.   1901 3 15 4 2  
Bordewick daughter Ben   1922 5 25 10 2  
Borkhorst son A   1943 7 22 2 2  
Bostrum son Mr. & Mrs. Dora Herrmann 1922 12 28 7 2  
Bostrum son ?   1921 4 28 11 1  
Bottom son J.R.   1922 12 14 13 2  
Bower son Marvin   1948 2 26 1 8  
Boyd Carolyn Louise John, Jr.   1948 10 14 1 8  
Boyd daughter Todd   1921 9 22 7 3  
Boyd son J.G.   1910 1 19 1 6  
Boyer daughter Henry   1923 2 22 3 4  
Boyer daughter Henry   1910 6 22 1 6  
Bradfield daughter Roy   1922 6 29 5 5  
Bradley ? Jim   1925 1 1 ? ?  
Bradley Chas. Harrison J.E.   1922 2 16 4 1  
Bradley Patricia Nadine Thomas   1948 9 23 1 8  
Bradley son Earl   1911 12 7 4 3  
Bragg son Ernest   1919 4 17 5 3  
Branson Juanita C.L.   1909 3 10 8 1  
Brecheisin daughter George   1925 2 12 3 3  
Bredseldt (?) James Edward Everett   1948 2 26 1 8  
Brehm daughter C.H.   1921 3 31 7 5  
Brehm son C.H.   1927 5 5 1 3  
Breitenbach son Maloy   1948 11 18 1 8  
Brice daughter Paul   1921 6 30 6 1  
Bridges daughter oscar   1909 5 12 3 2  
Bridges daughter John     1910 2 16 8 1  
Bridges Lucy Maud Harry   1922 9 28 12 3  
Bridges son Harry   1909 5 12 8 1  
Britton Mary Kathleen David      1948 8 19 1 8  
Broadie daughter W.E.   1921 9 15 5 2  
Brockaway ? George   1901 4 26 4 5  
Brodbeck daughter Fred   1943 4 15 2 2  
Brodbeck daughter Melburn   1943 7 8 1 2  
Brodbeck daughter Ermil   1948 1 22 1 8  
Brodbeck daughter Fred   1911 3 22 1 6  
Brodbeck Kathryn Ann Ernest   1948 5 6 1 8  
Brooks daughter Floyd   1916 8 17 5 2  
Brown daughter Leonard   1921 3 10 11 2  
Brown daughter B.R.   1943 4 15 2 2  
Brown daughter Sol   1925 2 19 2 6  
Brown daughter John   1928 9 20 6 4  
Brown daughter Dan   1920 12 23 10 2  
Brown daughter Roy      1927 3 17 16 2  
Brown daughter Leonard   1923 5 10 4 3  
Brown daughter Dave   1909 2 10 8 4  
Brown daughter Charles   1910 8 17 1 6  
Brown daughter L.L.   1919 4 17 4 4  
Brown daughter Dave   1918 10 10 8 1  
Brown Douglas Dan Harry   1948 8 26 1 8  
Brown Ellise Carl   1927 5 5 1 3  
Brown son M.E.   1921 1 13 4 4  
Brown son W.S.   1921 6 16 11 3  
Brown son Ralph   1920 11 18 6 1  
Brown son I.D.   1909 12 22 8 2  
Brown son Sol   1910 3 30 8 1  
Brown son A   1918 2 28 4 2  
Browning daughter Wert   1910 6 22 8 2  
Brumfield daughter E.A.   1919 12 11 2 1  
Bryant daughter R.C.   1921 3 10 12 3  
Bryant daughter Roscoe   1919 11 22 8 1  
Buchanan daughter Charlie   1901 5 10 4 2  
Buchanan Michael Warren Warren Marilyn Morse 1948 9 2 1 8  
Buchanan son Everet   1922 6 22 9 4  
Buelie daughter Mr.   1909 5 5 8 1  
Buell son A.J.   1922 8 10 9 4  
Bullock daughter Walter Everett   1928 8 9 1 2  
Bunn daughter Ernest   1921 2 10 10 1  
Burbank daughter C.A.   1909 2 24 2 2  
Burcher daughter Robert   1916 2 17 5 1  
Burcher son Bob   1943 12 16 2 2  
Burcher son Robert   1923 12 6 7 2  
Burcher son Robert   1910 6 1 1 6  
Burghart son Edward   1948 12 9 1 8  
Burke daughter Charles   1913 1 9 8 1  
Burkhardt daughter J.J.   1915 2 18 5 4  
Burkhart daughter Alex   1922 9 21 6 5  
Burkhart daughter William   1948 12 2 1 8  
Burkhart daughter John   1927 10 27 3 1  
Burkhart Gregory Lee Wilfred Virginia Heit 1948 4 29 1 8  
Burkhart son G.G.   1922 7 6 5 4  
Burkhart son John   1921 7 14 6 1  
Burkhart son Elred   1948 12 16 1 8  
Burkhart son Isadore   1920 1 29 5 2  
Burkhart son P.G.   1927 10 20 7 3  
Burkhart son J.J.   1927 10 27 1 2  
Burkhart son E.J.   1910 4 27 1 6  
Burkhart son Will   1919 6 12 3 2  
Burkhart Vicki Lynn Clarence Alice Marie 1948 9 16 1 8  
Burline daughter F.L.   1909 9 29 8 1  
Burlingame daughter Fred   1910 5 25 1 6  
Burns daughter Walter      1948 6 24 1 8  
Burton Barbara Jo Keith Wonda Gene 1948 12 16 1 8  
Bush daughter Ed   1920 11 18 6 2  
Butte son C.M.   1915 7 15 8 4  
Byer son Sam   1948 9 23 1 8  
Cain daughter Joe   1910 11 9 8 1  
Canaan son Clarence   1922 2 23 3 3  
Cannon son E   1922 9 7 10 4  
Canon Stephen Wayne Paul   1948 3 18 1 8  
Carle Patricia C.A. Margaret Warren 1948 5 20 1 8  
Carlson son Julius   1921 5 5 8 2  
Carney Gale Eugene Phillip   1927 3 3 6 5  
Carothers daughter Elmer   1943 4 22 2 2  
Carothers daughter Elmer   1923 4 26 ? ?  
Carothers son E.C.   1921 2 24 4 1  
Carothers son Elmer   1909 11 24 4 6  
Carpenter daughter Bill   1948 10 7 1 8  
Carpenter twin girls Frank   1901 8 9 4 2  
Carr (Graphic) son lloyd C   1918 11 28 5 1  
Carroll daughter J.P>   1918 3 14 4 3  
Carroll son Joe   1925 3 19 4 6  
Carroll son Loren   1948 11 25 1 7  
Carroll son John   1920 2 26 7 5  
Carrothers son Elmer   1915 12 30 5 4  
Cassell son D.J.   1923 9 20 7 4  
Caswell Anna May Roy Fred   1927 3 3 6 5  
Caswell daughter R.W.   1922 2 9 5 5  
Cavenah Dennis Culbert Glenn   1948 12 16 1 8  
Chafee son Ross   1916 6 8 8 3  
Chalk daughter Jess   1910 11 23 10 1  
Chalk Harold Wayne Frank   1918 5 9 8 1  
Chalk Ilabel Edward   1915 1 14 5 1  
Chalk son Edward   1913 1 30 5 4  
Chapin daughter Guy   1927 8 25 4 6  
Charles son Clyde   1920 10 28 4 2  
Charlet daughter Henry   1943 7 29 2 2  
Charlet daughter Henry   1920 10 28 5 3  
Charlet daughter Will   1911 2 8 1 6  
Charlet son Ed   1927 10 20 1 2  
Cheap son C.E.   1911 11 23 8 5  
Christey daughter Mr.      1901 10 18 8 3  
Church daughter J.E.   1921 7 21 10 1  
Clair son Tom   1922 8 17 3 5  
Clark daughter L.R.   1901 8 2 4 2  
Clark son Walter   1943 3 18 2 2  
Clark son Bill   1943 8 26 1 8  
Clark son Robert   1910 11 23 10 1  
Class daughter Powell   1910 2 9 1 6  
Clementi daughter Perez   1948 6 17 1 8  
Cline daughter Bert   1913 10 9 5 3  
Clore infant Abe   1901 10 11 4 2  
Closen daughter Mathias   1909 6 16 5 4  
Coats ? Joe   1943 7 15 2 2  
Coats infant Clyde   1927 10 6 3 7  
Coldsmith daughter Rev. C.I.   1922 2 9 4 3  
Cole daughter B.E.   1920 12 9 9 2  
Colver daughter C.B.D.   1943 8 5 2 2  
Conley daughter Wm   1921 8 18 10 1  
Connelly daughter M    1943 12 16 2 2  
Conrade son Jacob   1916 4 13 5 2  
Contreraz daughter Juan    1927 5 12 1 2  
Coover Allan Dee Sam   1948 2 26 1 8  
Coover David Lee Bryan   1920 10 28 9 4  
Coover James Paul Bill June 1948 4 1 1 8  
Coover son Morris   1927 7 7 1 7  
Coppedge Robert Dean Rev   1923 10 18 1 6  
Corbin daughter Bruce   1948 4 29 1 8  
Cormack daughter J.D.   1943 12 9 2 2  
Corzine daughter Ralph   1922 1 5 10 3  
Corzine daughter Ralph   1919 2 27 5 3  
Coss daughter Clarence   1920 1 15 21 1  
Coswell son R.F.   1920 9 16 6 2  
Countryman daughter Harris   1928 8 16 1 2  
Countryman daughter C.E.   1920 8 26 3 2  
Countryman Diane Elizabeth Glenn   1948 7 1 1 8  
Countryman son John   1943 9 9 1 8  
Countryman son Ed   1916 12 29 1 3  
Cox daughter F.B.   1927 7 14 1 7  
Cox daughter J.C.   1910 9 21 2 1  
Cox Edwin Giles Chas.   1922 2 2 10 1  
Craft Clarence Bernard Clarence   1921 12 8 9 4  
Craft daughter DeWitt   1922 5 18 8 3  
Craft daughter Leo   1922 8 10 3 5  
Craft daughter Leo    1916 8 9 1 4  
Craft son Clarence   1923 11 15 8 3  
Cramer ? Glen   1918 3 7 4 2  
Cramer Frank Jr. Frank   1927 5 19 1 5  
Crandall Arden Raymond, Jr. Arden   1928 9 6 6 7  
Crawford daughter Otis   1911 5 3 4 4  
Crawford son Ross   1926 9 23 6 5  
Cross daughter Plat   1922 10 12 7 4  
Cross daughter James H   1948 8 26 1 8  
Cross son Clarence   1922 12 21 10 3  
Cross son C.J.   1921 4 28 4 2  
Cross son Clarence   1921 6 30 10 2  
Cross son Clarence   1918 3 28 4 3  
Crosson Charles, Junior George   1916 3 16 4 4  
Crouch son John   1909 4 28 5 2  
Crouse daughter Carl   1927 2 3 1 5  
Crouthers daughter Elmer   1919 3 13 7 1  
Cunningham daughter E.N.   1909 10 6 5 3  
Cunningham son Lacy   1913 3 6 5 4  
Currens son C.M.   1915 1 21 5 ?  
Curry son H   1910 8 17 10 1  
Curtis daughter Arch    1920 11 18 6 1  
Curtis daughter B.W.   1927 6 16 12 3  
Curtis daughter Charles   1901 11 1 5 4  
Curtis son Arch   1928 4 26 14 1  
Danler Kathleen Agnes A   1927 4 14 1 1  
Danler son Leo   1910 6 15 1 6  
Darcey son Thomas   1909 9 29 5 3  
Darcey son Thomas   1913 8 28 4 3  
Darcy son Thomas   1911 4 26 8 3  
Daubert son Conrad   1910 12 7 1 6  
Davenport Barbara Jeanne Augusten Martha Gaines 1948 12 16 1 8  
Davenport daughter A.J. Martha Gaines 1948 12 2 1 8  
Davidson daughter Purl   1918 4 4 4 2  
Davidson infant Clive   1927 7 21 1 2  
Davis daughter Guy   1921 1 13 4 4  
Davis daughter Glen   1943 4 1 1 8  
Davis daughter Ernest   1943 11 18 1 8  
Davis son John   1913 1 9 5 4  
DeHaven son Eugene   1948 9 16 1 8  
Delander daughter Edwin   1943 8 19 1 8  
Delay Cheryl Lynn Floyd   1948 4 22 1 8  
Delay twin daughters Abner   1922 4 13 10 2  
Delay twin girls Abe   1913 12 25 5 2  
Demain Hazel Lucille John   1920 7 1 2 4  
Desemo Sarah Joe   1948 9 23 1 8  
Devine infant Ed   1901 8 23 5 3  
Dickson daughter Frank   1909 2 3 5 4  
Diers daughter F.A.   1921 7 14 7 1  
Diges (Graphic) son Henry   1918 11 28 8 2  
Dimmett daughter James   1910 4 27 1 6  
Dimmick daughter Ira   1928 4 26 1 2  
Ditges daughter Henry   1922 8 3 10 2  
Ditges daughter Henry   1922 8 10 8 2  
Dixon daughter Garnett   1922 9 21 1 1  
Dixon daughter Earl   1923 12 20 6 3  
Dixon son Earl   1922 10 5 9 5  
Dixon son Lewis   1943 14 1 8    
Doak son Capt.   1909 11 24 2 1  
Dockendorf Geraldine Mary Eliz. Francis Mathias   1927 10 6 1 1  
Dodge daughter Virgil   1911 10 5 1 6  
Dolechek daughter Ferdinand   1911 12 28 1 6  
Dolly daughter Lloyd   1921 8 18 5 1  
Dominquez Abdon Francis   1926 8 5 1 5  
Domme son ?   1921 9 29 4 3  
Donnell daughter J.B.   1911 5 17 1 6  
Donovan Dane Lee (adopted0 Carl E   1948 7 8 1 8  
Donovan daughter James   1913 11 6 5 6  
Donovan son Ed   1922 8 31 5 2  
Donovan son J.D.   1910 4 27 1 6  
Drake daughter Lee   1916 7 20 5 1  
Drake son Lee   1918 2 28 3 5  
Duberstine son Reverand   1909 10 13 5 2  
Dubis daughter Lee   1920 7 29 7 4  
Dugger daughter Tom   1909 5 26 8 1  
Dugger daughter Will W   1901 6 28 8 2  
Dugger son O.T.   1918 6 28 8 1  
Duncan James Les    1943 6 3 1 8  
Dupree Linda Marie Kenneth Mildred 1948 1 22 1 8  
Dusher daughter Jake   1909 12 8 8 2  
Eagle daughter Jeff Stanford   1927 4 28 1 7  
Eakins Murray Delton Delton   1922 9 14 1 6  
Easley son Everett   1923 6 7 9 4  
Eaton daughter Fred Dolores Stramel 1948 9 9 1 8  
Edman daughter George   1919 9 11 6 3  
Edwards daughter H.C. Gertrude Spiers 1948 7 15 1 8  
Edwards daughter Gus   1923 9 6 7 1  
Edwards son Henry   1911 8 10 1 6  
Ehlers daughter W.H.   1901 8 2 5 3  
Ehlers son Fred   1910 10 12 1 6  
Eisner son Walter   1911 8 3 1 6  
Elder daughter Frank   1916 10 19 4 2  
Elders daughter Earl   1920 9 9 8 2  
Elgin daughter Harley   1911 1 11 1 6  
Elkins son S.W.   1919 12 18 10 1  
Elkinton daughter Mr. and Mrs. John   1922 5 18 5 5  
Elliot daughter J.E.   1910 5 4 8 3  
Elliot son Frank   1910 6 8 1 6  
Elmore Charles Steven Giles   1948 9 9 1 8  
Elmore son E.L.   1925 2 5 7 5  
Elson daughter Elmer   1911 4 5 1 6  
Elson daughter O.R.   1915 12 23 5 3  
Ely daughter James   1919 5 8 5 1  
Ely daughter Roy   1915 6 24 5 6  
English Esther Eilene E.E.   1921 5 5 12 1  
Erickson ? Lawrence   1901 3 15 4 2  
Erickson daughter L.    1909 12 29 8 2  
Ernest son J.E.   1913 3 6 5 4  
Eslinger Charles Harold   1927 11 17 1 7  
Eslinger daughter Dale   1922 12 21 5 6  
Eslinger son Dale   1925 3 12 4 5  
Espansa son Marcole   1922 6 29 5 3  
Evans daughter Jake   1921 10 27 3 2  
Evans daughter J.O.   1915 4 1 5 4  
Fahlsing daughter Fred   1909 12 22 5 4  
Fahlsing daughter Louis   1910 3 23 1 6  
Fahlsing daughter F.H.   1919 6 26 3 3  
Fahlsing daughter Louis   1916 8 31 5 1  
Fahlsing son Chris   1925 2 19 2 6  
Fairchild William D. S. J.   1925 1 22 8 5  
Falk daughter John   1921 3 31 8 1  
Fall daughter Howard B   1928 3 29 5 6  
Farmer son C.J.   1910 4 13 1 6  
Fatzer Carol Jane Hubert Helen Dill 1948 9 23 1 8  
Fatzer twins ?   1910 8 10 8 1  
Faurot daughter Harvey   1943 5 27 1 6  
Feldman daughter Jess    1921 10 20 6 4  
Feldman daughter Jess   1943 11 11 2 2  
Feldman Sherry Ann Lawrence Virginia  Dolechek 1948 9 30 1 8  
Feldman son Herman   1921 6 30 4 1  
Feldman son Herman   1919 8 14 4 4  
Fell son Albert   1948 9 16 1 8  
Fergus Fred, Jr. Walter Fredrick   1948 2 5 1 8  
Field daughter Ray   1922 1 19 5 3  
Field daughter G.C.   1927 1 13 1 2  
Finch daughter Edward   1909 6 2 5 3  
Finch daughter Mr. & Mrs.   1901 2 8 4 3  
Fisher daughter D.A.   1943 3 18 2 2  
Fisher daughter C.W.   1913 3 20 5 2  
Fisher Robert David Don Nellie Shaver 1948 8 12 1 8  
Fisher son Clifford   1921 8 25 12 2  
Fisher Terry Dee Vern   1948 1 1 1 8  
Fisk daughter James   1901 5 10 1 4  
Flint daughter C.R.   1911 6 14 8 1  
Florsd (?) daughter Flepe (?)   1927 10 20 1 2  
Ford daughter Corrie   1910 4 20 1 6  
Ford daughter ?. J.   1901 10 18 4 4  
Forney Marcia Kay Keith ? Wright 1948 6 17 1 8  
Foster son John   1909 1 6 5 4  
Fowler Gerald Eugene Harold Dorothy Matthews 1948 10 21 1 8  
Fox daughter Geo., Jr.   1921 9 15 5 1  
Fox daughter John, Jr.   1923 8 9 7 5  
Fox daughter George   1910 5 4 1 6  
Fox Leo Joseph Michael Mathias   1927 8 25 4 6  
Fox son Raymond C   1948 9 2 1 8  
Fox son George P   1927 2 3 1 5  
Fox son John   1909 9 8 8 2  
Francis Norma Ruth Raymond Mindie Merideth 1948 2 5 1 8  
Frank daughter Ben   1921 1 13 5 3  
Frank son Ben   1923 3 8 5 3  
Franke daughter Edward   1910 3 9 1 6  
Franke twins-son 7 daughter Otto   1911 12 14 1 6  
Franklin son S.A.   1910 11 16 1 6  
Fravel daughter W.E.   1925 2 26 2 5  
Fravel daughter Paul   1927 7 7 1 7  
Fravel son W.E.   1943 4 8 2 3  
Frazier son Chas.   1922 12 21 6 1  
Freeman son Roy   1921 1 27 8 3  
Frick daughter Phillip   1922 11 9 5 3  
Frolich daughter Ed   1910 2 9 1 6  
Gaefs son Jacob lewis   1928 6 14 1 2  
Gaines son Dorsey   1948 9 30 1 8  
Gales daughter Vincent   1948 5 20 1 8  
Gall son Emil   1909 12 1 4 5  
Galyardt daughter Dave   1923 8 30 5 2  
Galyardt son John   1922 3 23 1 3  
Galyardt son John   1920 10 7 9 3  
Gamble daughter Chet   1928 2 9 1 4  
Garcia Carolyn Sue Salvador   1943 2 11 1 7  
Gardener son Fritz   1909 7 14 5 3  
Gasser David Leon Joe Magdalene Schinstock 1948 10 28 1 8  
Gasser Jean M. & Jacqueline B. P.F.   1927 10 20 12 3  
Gates phyllis Irene G.R.   1927 1 20 10 1  
Gee daughter Everett   1913 3 13 5 4  
Gee son Everett   1921 4 14 7 2  
George son James   1919 10 16 2 1  
George son Homer   1919 6 5 3 3  
Gette daughter G.C.   1922 3 30 12 55  
Gibson daughter Dave   1909 10 27 5 2  
Gibson son Dave   1920 9 16 2 6  
Gifford Daniel Dale Dale Violet Fahlsing 1948 1 8 1 8  
Gifford son Dick   1948 10 7 1 8  
Gifford son Scott   1920 10 21 10 1  
Gill daughter H.C.   1911 8 17 1 6  
Gill son Hugh   1920 8 19 3 1  
Gillenwater daughter Frank   1921 11 3 10 4  
Gilley Bernice A. & Ruth E. Dean   1927 6 23 1 3  
Gingrich daughter Levi   1911 5 24 1 6  
Gleason daughter Leo M Virginia 1948 10 21 1 8  
Gleason daughter Tom   1920 9 16 11 4  
Gleason son James   1922 1 19 5 3  
Gleason son Tom   1909 2 10 5 3  
Gleason son Dan   1911 5 3 1 6  
Glunt Sondra Lee Angell daughter of Earl S 1948 3 18 1 8  
Goad daughter W.H.   1919 10 23 8 2  
Goad son W.H.   1910 4 27 1 6  
Goddard daughter Myrl   1920 11 11 7 2  
Goddard daughter Myrle   1910 10 12 1 6  
Goddard daughter George   1915 3 18 5 2  
Godfrey son R    1925 2 12 7 2  
Goldschmidt daughter John   1920 11 4 10 2  
Goldschmidt Rebecca Martha John   1918 1 31 5 1  
Golyard daughter Henry   1921 12 22 7 4  
Golyard son Dave   1921 7 28 7 1  
Goodson daughter Geo   1922 1 19 5 3  
Goodwin daughter Walter   1916 10 26 5 2  
Goodwin son Ed   1943 4 8 2 3  
Goodwin son George   1919 11 13 2 2  
Gosset daughter Del   1943 4 22 2 2  
Gould daughter Harry   1921 1 27 8 1  
Graff son R.C.   1916 11 24 5 1  
Green daughter Bert   1919 6 26 4 2  
Green son George   1910 1 12 2 2  
Greenstreet daughter Chas.   1922 3 2 7 3  
Greenwell Fred, Jr. Fred Irene Butler 1948 7 8 1 8  
Greunowald son Frank   1919 10 30 6 4  
Gring daughter Emil   1922 3 2 3 4  
Gring daughter Emil   1911 4 26 8 3  
Grybowski daughter L.O.   1913 10 30 5 4  
Grybowski daughter John   1915 10 21 5 2  
Grybowski son Will   1918 3 21 2 2  
Guffey daughter Elmer   1921 9 29 4 4  
Gugins son Dave   1927 8 25 12 4  
Gunkle son Will   1922 10 5 5 4  
Gunn daughter Maurice   1948 4 15 1 8  
Guthrie son Gilbert   1922 6 22 12 6  
Guthrie son Merritt   1925 3 12 4 5  
Guthrie son J.E.   1910 10 12 1 6  
Hahn Victor Nicholas George   1927 1 13 7 3  
Hainer daughter Jesse   1920 11 25 12 2  
Hainer daughter J.C.   1916 8 9 5 5  
Hainer Harold Lewis Harold   1928 2 9 1 4  
Hall daughter C.A.   1920 1 22 9 3  
Hampton daughter A.W.   1909 11 10 5 4  
Hampton Dorothy Mae C.A.   1923 9 13 6 1  
Hands son Ward   1920 8 12 4 2  
Hanna daughter Earl   1922 3 23 11 4  
Haragardine daughter Lee   1927 2 10 4 4  
Hardy daughter Fay   1922 12 14 7 2  
Hardy son Lee   1911 3 8 8 3  
Hargadine daughter L.H.   1943 12 16 2 2  
Hargadine daughter Gaylord   1926 8 5 1 5  
Hargadine daughter K.H.   1920 7 29 7 4  
Hargadine daughter Gaylord   1927 10 27 1 2  
Hargadine daughter L.H.   1923 12 6 3 3  
Hargadine son Gaylord   1922 9 21 3 2  
Hargadine son Loren   1921 1 13 8 1  
Hargadine son Lee   1943 10 14 2 2  
Hargadine son Gaylord   1925 2 19 8 3  
Harman Conrad Henry Archie   1948 12 23 1 8  
Harmon daughter ?   1913 10 23 5 1  
Harney Adopted daughter Mr.   1913 10 30 5 4  
Harney son J.O.   1909 2 24 5 4  
Harris Michael Phillip Phillip   1948 10 21 1 8  
Harry son W.D.   1910 6 15 1 6  
Hartsock daughter Harley   1911 6 28 1 6  
Harwood son William   1913 8 14 5 4  
Haskins Trudy Diane William Bernice Craft 1948 7 1 1 8  
Hatfield daughter Mr & Mrs.   1922 3 23 8 4  
Hatfield daughter Ira   1920 9 23 ? 4  
Hatfield daughter Floyd   1913 10 2 5 1  
Hatfield Florence Helen Charles   1923 11 22 8 4  
Hatfield son Roy   1910 12 14 1 6  
Hattrup Charles John Dennis Ruth 1948 10 28 1 8  
Hattrup Linda Carol Ben   1948 7 1 1 8  
Hattrup son F.H.   1921 8 11 11 1  
Haun daughter James   1915 11 4 5 2  
Havas son John   1911 6 28 1 6  
Hawley son Frank   1922 7 20 12 3  
Hayden daughter James   1913 12 11 5 2  
Hayden son Gregory   1909 11 24 4 6  
Haynes son Dr. E.E.   1910 5 18 8 2  
Hays daughter Jeff   1922 4 27 10 4  
Heath daughter Harry   1943 4 8 2 3  
Hedges Erma Rosalee Ben   1922 10 26 8 4  
Hedges son B.F.   1921 5 26 9 1  
Hedges twins Ernest   1927 6 23 1 3  
Hedstrom son Ernest   1925 2 26 1 6  
Heinselman son Richard   1911 7 20 1 6  
Heinz son Henry   1922 5 25 3 5  
Heit Stephen Paul Paul Marcella 1948 12 9 1 8  
Helfinch Richard Leroy August   1948 3 4 1 2  
Hemphill daughter Fred   1922 2 16 10 3  
Hemphill Ruth Marie Sam   1922 2 16 10 3  
Henly daughter Ernest   1913 6 12 5 1  
Henning daughter David Lyle   1948 1 1 1 8  
Henning son R.W.   1901 3 22 8 4  
Herman son J.E.   1922 8 10 4 4  
Herman son Willie   1913 3 13 5 4  
Herrin daughter ? Minnie Haines 1922 12 14 8 5  
Herrmann Clara Marie Henry   1927 1 27 5 2  
Herrmann daughter Harry   1922 12 7 8 4  
Herrmann daughter Paul   1921 8 18 5 1  
Herrmann daughter Henry   1943 4 22 2 2  
Herrmann daughter Peter Heinz   1928 4 26 1 2  
Herrmann daughter J.H. Herrmann   1923 4 26 7 3  
Herrmann daughter Paul   1923 7 26 9 2  
Herrmann Rosanna Christine Gerald Billie Lund 1948 6 3 1 8  
Herrmann son Charles   1922 3 16 5 2  
Herrmann son John   1922 8 17 6 3  
Herrmann son Carl   1922 11 2 4 6  
Herrmann son Harry   1921 6 2 10 3  
Herrmann son Charles   1925 2 26 2 5  
Herrmann son Joe Rosemary Miller 1948 11 4 1 8  
Hetrick son W.E.   1909 9 29 8 1  
Hetzel son George   1915 10 21 5 4  
Hey Bonnie Ben   1928 11 15 12 1  
Hey daughter Francis   1928 5 10 6 6  
Higgins daughter Lester   1922 2 16 8 3  
Hildenbrand daughter Mr. & Mrs.   1922 12 21 6 6  
Hildenbrand Nancy Lynn Robert   1948 7 8 1 8  
Hildenbrand son Chris   1921 12 22 10 5  
Hilenbrand  Robert Lee George   1923 3 8 6 6  
Hill daughter A.C.   1943 3 11 2 1  
Hiller daughter D.C.   1922 4 27 10 4  
Hills son Henry   1913 8 28 4 1  
Hinds daughter F.L.   1910 10 19 10 1  
Hinshaw son Frank   1925 3 19 3 3  
Hirsch son Frank   1920 7 15 7 2  
Hirsh daughter Victor Mary Jean Meyer 1948 2 19 1 8  
Hirsh son F.J.   1921 6 23 6 2  
Hirsh Teresa Lucile Frank   1928 1 19 1 2  
Hisey (?) daughter H.R   1926 7 22 7 2  
Hite daughter Tony   1921 2 10 5 4  
Hoffman ? Lester   1925 1 11 5 1  
Hoffman daughter Lester   1922 7 20 6 4  
Hoffman daughter W.C.   1901 4 1 8 4  
Hoffman son G.D.   1909 10 20 5 2  
Hoffman Virginia Lucile     1920 10 21 5 3  
Hogan son Edward   1948 10 28 1 8  
Holdeman daughter J.F.   1915 12 2 5 4  
Holiday son Lizzie   1911 8 31 2 4  
Hollingsworth daughter A.M.   1909 4 21 5 2  
Holm son J.G.   1928 8 23 1 2  
Holman daughter Glen   1921 3 17 9 2  
Hood son Frank   1922 5 18 6 5  
Horacek son Frank Evelyn Lorimor 1948 1 29 1 8  
Houdeshell Daughter Will   1901 11 8 5 3  
Howard son John   1948 7 29 1 8  
Howard son Bert   1927 1 27 1 2  
Howerton Michael Glen Junior   1948 8 26 1 8  
Hubble son E   1911 4 26 8 3  
Huckstep son Ed   1901 2 15 4 4  
Hudspeth Donald Wayne Guyton Lois 1948 1 1 1 8  
Huff son Bert   1909 6 16 5 4  
Hurd son Fred   1922 9 28 5 2  
Husher daughter John   1910 5 25 1 6  
Husted daughter Harry   1919 10 30 7 3  
Husted daughter H.L.   1916 3 16 5 4  
Ingraham daughter M.T.   1943 4 29 2 2  
Ingraham Irene Kathryn E   1927 7 21 1 2  
Ingraham son Dan   1925 3 5 10 2  
Israel daughter W.H.   1901 11 8 5 3  
Israel son Ellsworth   1943 6 24 2 2  
Israel twin sons Kossereth   1911 2 22 8 1  
Jackson daughter Carl   1921 9 15 4 2  
Jackson son M.B.   1943 3 25 2 2  
James daughter A.C.   1919 7 17 10 1  
James  twin sons Dr. O. E   1948 9 30 1 8  
Jarvis daughter Harvey   1921 10 27 1 3  
Jarvis son Warren   1922 9 28 8 5  
Jarvis son Harris   1923 7 12 10 3  
Jarvis Warnie Warren   1926 8 5 1 5  
Jenkins daughter Ray   1919 9 25 8 1  
Jenkins son Edward Ray   1927 5 19 1 5  
Jenkins son Clarence   1911 9 14 1 6  
Jenkins son R.G.   1918 9 5 8 1  
Jensen daughter Earl   1943 1 21 1 8  
Jensen Earl James   1920 12 16 11 1  
Jensen Ronald Elmer Elmer   1943 12 23 1 8  
Jochem daughter Wener   1909 1 6 5 4  
Jochems son Theo   1922 1 5 9 3  
Johnson ? Floyd   1943 7 29 6 4  
Johnson daughter E.B.   1922 2 9 5 5  
Johnson daughter Frank   1922 10 26 10 2  
Johnson daughter Ed   1921 12 15 6 5  
Johnson daughter C.H.   1919 12 18 10 1  
Johnson Robert Allen H.E. Vivian McCormick 1918 3 21 2 2  
Johnson son G. W.   1921 1 6 8 4  
Johnson son Archie   1943 10 14 1 8  
Johnson son Vernon   1919 4 17 5 1  
Johnston son Clyde   1910 5 4 1 6  
Jones daughter Wesley   1909 2 24 5 4  
Jones Lulu Sabetha Rose Alexander   1928 4 19 1 5  
Jones son Jim   1922 8 17 3 4  
Jones son ?   1921 7 28 7 1  
Jones son J.L.   1916 8 9 5 5  
Jones son Dodge   1901 3 1 4 4  
Juliam son Harry   1921 2 3 10 1  
Julian Donald M William   1925 1 22 9 1  
Julian son Harry   1927 10 13 4 3  
Justus daughter John   1910 9 14 1 6  
Kallaus daughter Robert   1948 1 29 1 8  
Kallaus son Robert Marie Schinstock 1935 10 31 1 7  
Kallaus son George   1927 6 16 1 2  
Katz daughter Chris   1920 11 4 4 3  
Katz daughter Henry   1913 7 17 5 5  
Katz daughter Henry   1916 11 16 4 3  
Katz Lyle Duane Vernon   1943 7 22 1 8  
Katz son Henry   1922 8 17 1 5  
Katz son Chris   1943 5 20 2 2  
Katz son Henry   1920 10 14 10 2  
Kazmaier son C.W.   1948 3 4 1 2  
Kearney daughter Miles   1920 9 30 11 4  
Kearney Mary Kathleen John   1948 5 6 1 8  
Keasling son E.L. Murna Hoffman 1926 8 5 1 5  
Kee daughter Ray   1913 6 12 5 1  
Keener Bonnie Berniece Kenneth   1920 10 7 11 6  
Keener Phillip Keith Kenneth   1922 1 26 4 6  
Keimig Kathleen Ann F.J. Mary E. Parkhurst 1948 5 13 1 8  
Keller son Andrew   1921 2 3 4 1  
Keller son Jack   1921 10 6 10 1  
Kerns Merton Harwood Harry   1927 1 20 10 1  
Kerns son H.F.   1925 1 29 5 5  
Kerr ? Harold   1925 1 8 5 2  
Kerr daughter Don K   1922 5 4 5 3  
Kerr daughter Fell   1920 12 30 5 1  
Kerr son Fell   1919 3 6 8 6  
Kettering son Earl   1920 5 12 supplement    
Kettling son Earl   1922 1 5 10 1  
Kimes daughter J.H.   1913 9 18 8 3  
King Charles Patrick Pat   1948 11 25 1 7  
King son Charles   1922 4 20 9 2  
King son Clarence   1928 10 18 8 2  
King son Clarence   1910 4 27 1 6  
King son A.J.   1911 3 22 1 6  
King  son G.A.   1915 11 11 5 2  
Kingkade son Andy   1909 3 10 2 2  
Kingry daughter Bert   1913 3 13 5 4  
Kingry daughter Art   1919 2 20 5 1  
Kingry Nancy Jo Woodson   1948 12 9 1 8  
Kirk daughter J.E.   1911 2 1 1 6  
Kirkbride daughter Clifford   1921 7 28 3 2  
Kirkbride daughter Martin   1921 10 27 7 3  
Kirkpatrick son Clifford   1923 3 29 3 3  
Kisner daughter Adam   1920 11 11 12 2  
Kisner daughter Pete   1927 6 16 1 2  
Kisner daughter Pete   1923 1 11 3 2  
Kisner daughter Wayne   1910 10 12 1 6  
Klein son Rex   1948 12 2 1 8  
Koch Rose Ann Will   1927 12 8 3 1  
Kock son Albert   1922 1 26 5 2  
Koehler son Fred   1909 12 15 4 6  
Koeling daughter ?   1921 3 24 12 2  
Konrade son Geo   1922 3 2 3 3  
Konrade son Raymond   1943 4 8 2 5  
Korte son Albert   1922 11 30 12 4  
Kreager daughter Otto   1919 7 3 9 3  
Krenzin daughter Dave   1921 3 10 12 1  
Kroll daughter Arthur C Gloria Burr 1948 7 8 1 8  
Krumey Erma Lee A.C.   1923 8 2 10 6  
Krumrey daughter Leo   1922 5 18 4 4  
Krumrey Orville Dean Ben   1923 11 1 10 1  
Krumrey son Ben   1943 10 28 2 2  
Krumrey son B.F.   1923 10 25 7 4  
Krupp son Theodore   1911 4 19 1 6  
Kuhn daughter Wendall   1922 8 3 11 2  
Kuhn son Bill   1928 10 18 10 3  
Kuling son A   1927 11 3 1 4  
Kuntz son Merton   1910 2 23 1 6  
Kurth ? H.   1919 7 31 12 2  
Kurth daughter Will   1921 3 10 8 4  
Kurth daughter Alva   1943 6 3 3 4  
Kurth daughter Edwin   1920 3 11 13 3  
Kurth daughter August   1920 10 28 10 2  
Kurth daughter Otto   1920 12 30 1 5  
Kurth daughter August   1923 3 8 8 1  
Kurth daughter Otto   1919 4 3 5 1  
Kurth son O.A.   1922 9 28 8 5  
Kurth son E.L.   1921 5 26 7 3  
Kurth son O.A.   1927 3 10 1 2  
Kurth son Will   1915 3 4 8 1  
Lambert son E.R.   1922 8 31 4 2  
Lancaster daughter Fred   1922 1 19 6 1  
Lancaster daughter Fred   1921 3 3 4 2  
Lancaster daughter Will    1943 10 21 2 2  
Lancaster daughter Will   1920 11 4 8 6  
Lancaster daughter Fred   1927 10 6 1 1  
Lancaster son Fred   1943 6 3 2 1  
Lancaster son Fred   1923 5 31 6 4  
Lance daughter Roy   1916 1 27 5 3  
Landie son Mr. & Mrs.   1922 7 27 9 4  
Landrick daughter Oscar   1927 2 10 6 4  
Lane daughter J   1919 8 21 8 4  
Lane Virgil Delos     1921 9 1 10 1  
Lanning son George   1918 5 23 5 1  
Lauber Clinton Harold M.C.   1928 12 6 11 4  
Laudick son Leo   1922 7 20 6 3  
Laufenburg son Leo Louella hogan 1948 5 27 1 8  
Lee daughter Arthur   1921 4 14 12 2  
Lell son Pete    1911 6 14 8 1  
Lesley son J.H.   1919 3 27 8 2  
Leslie son Jim   1922 12 7 10 3  
Leslie son Jas.   1918 2 7 4 2  
Lester son Leon   1919 10 23 8 2  
Lester son Leon   1915 12 16 5 3  
Lewis daughter Harold   1943 5 13 1 7  
Lewis daughter Louis   1943 7 15 1 8  
Lewis son Phil    1921 9 8 4 2  
Lewis son J.M.   1943 9 2 2 2  
Lewis son Phil   1928 3 29 5 6  
Lewis son Fred   1909 10 13 5 2  
Lewis son Bert   1910 5 4 1 6  
Lewis Tonya Sue Bert   1948 11 18 1 8  
Liggett daughter Harvey   1910 1 12 2 2  
Lightcap daughter Reuban   1927 9 15 1 2  
Lightcap son ?   1913 8 7 4 1  
Lightcap son Roy   1915 12 23 4 3  
Lippoldt daughter Frank   1922 7 27 8 4  
lippoldt daughter Jimmie   1943 7 1 7 3  
Lippoldt daughter William   1909 4 21 5 2  
Lippoldt daughter Frank   1919 11 6 1 5  
Lippoldt daughter Mr. & Mrs.   1918 8 19 3 3  
Lippoldt son William   1909 4 28 8 1  
Lippoldt twins  Will   1911 4 5 1 6  
Little daughter Fred Flavius 1948 1 22 1 8  
Little son Ed   1911 2 8 1 6  
Livengood Connie sue Marion   1948 7 22 1 8  
Livengood son C.B.   1921 3 10 11 2  
Livengood son C.B   1915 7 15 8 4  
Lobmeyer Gerald Joseph Nick, Jr.   1948 8 12 1 8  
Lorimor son James Merry Anne Poorbaugh 1948 8 5 1 8  
Lovette twins (son & daughter Arlie   1921 6 9 4 3  
Lovette (Graphic) son A.R.   1918 12 26 3 3  
Lowry son E.L. Miriam Manke 1948 8 26 1 8  
Lucas Charles W Carl   1925 1 22 6 2  
Lucas daughter Carl   1927 4 28 6 3  
Luna son Pablo   1927 6 16 1 2  
Lund son Bernard   1922 2 2 3 2  
Lund son Bernard   1920 9 2 5 2  
Lund son Clarence   1916 3 2 6 4  
Lund son John   1901 5 3 4 3  
Lunz son ?   1943 5 13 2 1  
Lynn daughter Nelson   1919 6 19 4 1  
Lytle son Chester   1948 5 6 1 8  
Mack daughter Les    1921 12 1 1 4  
Mack Doris Irene L.C.   1943 11 11 2 2  
Madden son Oscar   1910 11 2 8 2  
Maloney daughter Frank   1919 12 18 9 3  
Manuel daughter Sam   1943 4 8 2 3  
Manuel daughter Rol   1943 11 11 2 2  
Manuel daughter S.T.   1901 8 23 4 2  
Marshall daughter John   1910 10 5 5 3  
Martin daughter V.S.   1922 1 26 8 4  
Martin daughter Bruce   1928 4 26 1 2  
Martin daughter Bruce Stacey May Work 1927 3 10 1 2  
Martin son T.E.   1921 5 12 5 1  
Martin son Willis   1915 5 13 5 3  
Mathes Duane Everett Everett   1943 4 29 1 7  
Mathes son Ralph   1928 3 29 5 6  
Mathews son H.N.   1921 5 26 7 4  
Mathews son E.H.   1909 1 13 1 4  
Mathews son John   1919 2 20 5 1  
Mathews son John   1918 1 17 2 4  
Matthews daughter Tom   1923 2 15 1 2  
Matthews Gilbert Craig Don Berna Lee Sidebottom 1948 10 14 1 8  
Matthews son L.C.   1910 1 19 1 6  
Maxey daughter Tom   1913 2 13 4 5  
Maxey daughter Tom   1916 3 23 8 2  
Maxey daughter Charles   1901 3 1 4 2  
Maxey son Harry   1919 3 13 7 1  
May daughter C.J.   1922 12 14 8 1  
May daughter C.J.   1921 1 13 8 1  
Mayhew Chris DeLos   1948 3 4 1 2  
Mayhew son John   1925 2 26 12 1  
McAdoo daughter L.C.   1921 12 15 6 6  
McAdoo Kathleen Ann Ted   1948 6 3 1 8  
McBride son Edward   1910 4 27 1 6  
McBride son Mr.& Mrs.   1911 12 28 1 6  
McCanse son Robert   1910 5 25 2 1  
McCarter son John   1922 8 24 6 1  
McCarty daughter John   1910 7 13 1 6  
McClain son Grover   1916 4 6 5 5  
McClanahan son Joe   1921 6 2 ? 2  
McClaren Bobby Willis" Roy   1922 3 23 6 4  
McClaren son Roy   1921 2 3 5 2  
McClaren son Ray   1921 10 20 5 2  
McClaren son Ray   1918 12 26 4 2  
McClaren son Ray   1918 12 26 4 2  
McClellan son Frank   1909 1 13 1 4  
McClure daughter Ivan   1923 5 31 5 5  
McCormack daughter Alex   1923 11 15 5 3  
McCormick daughter Ora   1910 4 6 8 1  
McCristy Lawrence Nelsen John N   1928 9 6 6 7  
McCune son Orville   1909 9 29 8 1  
McFarren daughter Charles   1919 9 18 8 3  
McFarren son J.R.   1911 7 5 1 1  
McGill son Frank   1909 6 16 8 1  
McGill son F.C.   1901 3 1 5 6  
McGraw daughter I.W.   1910 11 2 1 6  
McIntire Edith Marie Prof. Don   1920 11 25 12 1  
McKee son George   1923 1 4 3 3  
McKillip daughter D.C.   1910 7 6 1 6  
McKillip son M.C..   1909 6 30 8 1  
McKiney son William H   1910 5 25 1 6  
McLean Brenda Jo Bill   1943 4 22 6 4  
McLean son Grover   1918 2 14 4 1  
McVey daughter R.   1922 10 12 7 4  
McVey son Kenneth   1943 11 11 1 8  
McVey son J.S.   1910 2 16 1 6  
Mead daughter Will   1922 1 12 3 1  
Mead daughter R.A.   1922 1 12 5 2  
Mead daughter Clovis D   1948 11 11 1 8  
Mead son Otto   1911 5 3 4 3  
Meade daughter Flooyd   1919 3 20 8 3  
Meade daughter W.A.   1918 1 31 3 1  
Meade son Dick   1920 12 16 12 2  
Meadler son Geo   1922 10 12 7 4  
Meadows daughter P.B.   1922 5 4 6 6  
Meine son Rudulph   1918 8 8 8 1  
Mendenhall daughter ?   1909 8 11 8 1  
Metcalf son Frank   1913 3 27 4 3  
Metling walter Gordan Ora A   1927 8 25 4 6  
Mettling daughter Ora   1922 6 22 6 5  
Meyer daughter Paul   1928 5 3 3 3  
Michaelis Clarence & Lawrence Henry   1909 8 18 1 5  
Milhon Allen Darrell Norman   1948 3 11 1 8  
Miller daughter Edgar   1922 2 16 8 3  
Miller daughter Lloyd   1921 5 12 5 1  
Miller daughter W.A.   1926 7 22 7 2  
Miller daughter Quentin   1948 1 29 1 8  
Miller daughter Fred   1909 6 16 5 4  
Miller Marion Melvin Ludwig   1928 7 19 6 3  
Miller Rosemary Hugh   1928 2 23 6 6  
Miller son Sine   1921 3 17 12 3  
Miller son ?   1943 7 1 2 2  
Miller son Woodard   1923 1 4 1 6  
Milloway daughter Fred   1909 6 16 5 4  
Mills Maxine Pearl Ray W   1927 12 15 8 4  
Milne Eliz Colver Rpbert   1909 9 22 4 4  
Miner son Elmer   1916 7 20 5 1  
Minton daughter John   1943 4 8 2 3  
Minton, Jr. daughter John   1901 2 1 4 2  
Misner son S.D.   1911 3 8 8 5  
Mitchell daughter Earl   1921 12 22 5 3  
Mitchell daughter Earl   1919 3 27 8 2  
Moe daughter A.L.   1926 8 19 12 5  
Moffat David Louis A.L.   1920 5 12 12 3  
Moletor Charles Edwin  Charles   1927 2 24 7 5  
Moletor daughter Charlie   1921 3 10 12 2  
Montgomery daughter Will   1922 10 19 3 6  
Montgomery daughter Maurice   1928 1 26 6 4  
Montgomery daughter Maurice   1913 3 6 5 4  
Montgomery son Will   1922 10 5 9 1  
Montgomery son H.L.   1921 3 10 10 2  
Montgomery son Alex   1943 9 2 2 2  
Montgomery son Walter Elsie 1916 7 20 5 3  
Moody daughter Ray    1948 4 22 1 8  
Moody son Robert   1915 3 18 4 2  
Moore daughter E.S.   1910 4 13 1 6  
Moore son Ora R   1928 9 27 13 7  
Moore son C.E.   1913 6 12 5 1  
Morse ? Murrey   1925 1 1 5 6  
Morse daughter Murray   1921 4 21 11 3  
Mullen daughter Don   1911 9 7 1 6  
Mulliken daughter Joe   1911 9 7 1 6  
Mulliken daughter John   1919 10 23 8 2  
Mundhenke James Edwards George   1948 6 17 1 8  
Mundhenke Todd Galen Elbert   1948 3 25 1 8  
Murdehink son Dell   1909 6 30 8 1  
Murray son James   1918 9 5 5 3  
Myers son W.C.   1910 9 14 1 6  
Naab daughter Andrew   1926 7 22 7 2  
Naab daughter Joseph   1928 8 9 1 2  
Naab son Joe J   1926 7 22 7 2  
Naab Victor Eugene John   1927 8 18 6 5  
Nall daughter William   1920 3 18 3 1  
Nall daughter John   1910 11 9 8 1  
Neal son Robert   1909 9 1 5 3  
Newlin daughter John   1920 8 19 10 1  
Newlin daughter Kinley   1910 6 1 8 1  
Newlin son John   1922 7 6 10 5  
Newlin son A.C.   1943 6 24 2 2  
Newlin son K.L.   1928 1 19 1 2  
Newman daughter Frank   1910 2 16 5 2  
Newsom Carolyn Sue Harold   1943 9 30 1 8  
Newsom son Walter   1922 4 13 14 5  
Newsom son W.H.   1921 1 6 7 5  
Newsom son O.E.   1920 7 15 12 2  
Newsome son Robert V   1920 11 11 8 1  
Newton son N.J.   1943 11 25 1 8  
Newton son Arthur   1918 2 7 4 2  
Nichols Eldon Lee Robert   1948 9 23 1 8  
Nichols son Everett   1910 2 9 1 6  
Nichols son Richard   1901 7 26 5 3  
Nickolet daughter Casey   1918 3 14 3 2  
Nickum son Bert   1910 3 9 1 6  
Nicolet son Emil   1921 1 13 5 4  
Nolde daughter Albert   1920 3 18 5 2  
Nolde son Albert   1922 9 28 8 2  
Nolde son Albert   1943 3 18 1 18  
Norris daughter Cy   1919 11 22 5 1  
Norris daughter James   1918 9 5 3 4  
Norris daughter Roger   1915 10 14 5 2  
Norris daughter H.J.   1916 4 13 5 5  
North daughter Roy   1919 10 30 7 2  
North girl J. E.   1918 3 21 2 2  
Norvell son Jimmie   1919 4 24 8 3  
Oakes Frederick W S.W.   1927 1 20 10 1  
Oakes son Charley   1916 12 15 4 3  
O'Conner J. Lynn Jim   1948 9 16 1 8  
Offerle daughter Harry   1909 4 14 5 2  
Ogden son R.D.   1925 3 12 10 4  
Oheim son F.W.   1922 11 30 11 5  
Oliphant Hugh B. lll Hugh   1921 4 14 7 4  
Oliphant son Hugh   1923 10 4 1 6  
Olsen son Nance   1943 1 28 2 2  
Olsen son Nance   1925 2 5 8 4  
Olsen son Louis   1918 1 31 4 3  
Olson son R.   1909 2 3 8 3  
O'Neal son Arthur   1920 12 23 10 1  
O'Neal son G.F.   1927 10 20 7 3  
Oster son Peter   1919 2 6 8 4  
ostrander son Charles   1916 8 31 8 1  
Ott daughter Ed   1922 9 28 11 1  
Ott daughter George   1926 8 19 12 5  
Owens daughter Joshua   1922 7 27 7 4  
Paddock daughter T.R.   1948 7 29 1 8  
Paget daughter Charles   1910 6 8 1 6  
Palca daughter Bert   1913 1 30 5 3  
Panning son Will   1920 4 22 7 3  
Panting son Will   1911 5 3 1 6  
Parker daughter Alva   1948 1 1 1 8  
Parker daughter R.A.   1920 5 20 11 2  
Parker daughter Lee   1910 5 4 1 6  
Parker Golda Maxine Russell   1922 5 18 12 2  
Parkhurst daughter Mark   1922 11 9 1 6  
Parkhurst daughter Mark   1921 4 14 8 2  
Parkhurst twin sons Kenneth   1928 5 10 6 6  
Parten daughter Adam   1923 6 21 1 6  
Parton daughter E.E.   1911 7 20 1 6  
Patterson daughter Lester   1921 8 25 12 3  
Payne James Otis Wilbur Lenora Gordley 1927 3 17 1 2  
Pearson Wallis P John P   1928 2 2 1 7  
Pelca son Roy   1909 3 17 5 2  
Penrod Robert Leon Clair   1927 2 10 6 4  
Perez daughter George   1948 3 4 1 2  
Perez son Clemente   1943 3 18 1 8  
Peterie Jerry Dee Lester   1948 1 22 1 8  
Peters daughter Al   1943 5 27 2 2  
Peterson Danny Lee Donel   1948 12 9 1 8  
Peterson daughter Lee   1948 2 12 1 8  
Peterson son Ed   1922 6 22 5 6  
Petri son John   1913 1 23 5 4  
Pharain daughter Charles   1915 4 15 5 4  
Pharo son J.W.   1922 11 9 8 4  
Phillips daughter Archie   1919 3 6 5 1  
Phillips son A.G.   1916 9 21 5 2  
Philpott Pauline May Callie   1920 12 23 10 2  
Pickering son H.L.   1948 9 9 1 8  
Pinder Marilyn Vi-Ann Newell Beverly Dean 1948 6 10 1 8  
Pine son Sam   1911 1 18 1 6  
Plagg son Fred   1911 4 19 8 2  
Plankenhorn Herbert Lyle Edgar E   1928 5 17 5 1  
Ploger daughter H.W.   1923 2 8 8 3  
Ploger daughter William   1910 4 20 1 6  
Ploger son Will   1911 6 28 1 6  
Plowman daughter Wm   1922 3 2 10 1  
Polson son Arthur   Loretta Kurth 1948 9 9 1 8  
Popp Betty Louise Vern   1925 2 19 12 2  
Popp son Joe   1943 3 25 2 2  
Popp son Vern   1943 4 1 2 2  
Popp son Vern   1923 3 29 3 3  
Porter Lois W.D.   1920 4 29 12 2  
Poston daughter J.B.   1911 5 17 1 6  
Potter daughter R.H.   1922 4 13 7 4  
Potter daughter Bert   1927 9 8 1 2  
Pound Janice Susanne Keith Florence Helen Hatfield 1948 6 24 1 8  
Pratt daughter Dan   1927 3 3 3 5  
Pratt daughter Dan   1918 12 5 8 1  
Priest son Melvin   1948 6 3 1 8  
Priest son LeRoy   1927 3 31 1 5  
Proberts daughter Henry (Clement) 1923 12 27 5 1  
Proberts son Wm   1921 11 10 1 6  
Puckett daughter H.E.   1921 3 17 8 2  
Putter daughter E.C.   1943 6 10 2 2  
Putter son Ed   1921 3 10 11 12  
Putter son F   1926 1 14 1 3  
Quacenbush son Alfred   1919 5 1 5 5  
Quasebarth daughter H.L.   1926 9 23 6 5  
Quasebarth daughter Harry   1928 4 19 13 2  
Quasebarth son ?   1921 6 23 10 1  
Quasebarth twin daughters Henry   1911 5 24 1 6  
Qullen son Ralph   1928 4 19 1 5  
Ragler son Pete    1915 5 13 5 2  
Rainboldt Sherry Ann Walter   1943 10 7 1 8  
Rainbolt Ella Anne & Elmer W. E.R.   1927 4 28 6 2  
Rainbolt son I. G.   1921 11 3 7 1  
Randel daughter Earl   1920 12 23 9 5  
Randolph son J.W.   1915 11 11 5 3  
Rapp daughter Jake   1922 10 5 5 5  
Rapp daughter Harry   1910 8 3 1 6  
Ray daughter Roy   1918 8 1 8 2  
Ray son Zephie   1921 11 3 7 1  
Rays daughter Zephie   1920 10 7 9 3  
Reed daughter L.S.   1920 3 11 2 2  
Reed daughter L.S.   1909 9 1 5 3  
Reed son Clarence   1911 11 23 8 5  
Reed  Cheryl Lynn Marvin Leona Strader 1948 9 9 1 8  
Reeder daughter H.E.   1922 6 8 9 2  
Reeder Kathleen Jack   1948 4 1 1 8  
Regnier daughter Peter   1922 5 11 7 4  
Rehmert Letitia Vern Rosemary Ehlers 1948 5 13 1 8  
Rehmert son Ed   1922 9 7 8 4  
Rehmert Wylie Dean Wil Wanda Weyrich 1948 11 11 1 8  
Reigle daughter Jesse   1909 1 24 5 4  
Reineke Virginia Lee Eldon   1928 9 13 6 7  
Renfro daughter Eugene   1919 4 24 8 3  
Renstrom son Marian   1913 7 22 5 1  
Rhine son C.S.   1910 11 23 1 6  
Rhorer daughter George   1920 12 23 4 1  
Rhorer Michael Wayne Wayne Corrine 1948 2 26 1 8  
Rhorer son Geo   1922 7 6 10 4  
Rhorer son G.C.   1909 9 29 8 1  
Rhorer son George   1918 3 7 4 3  
Rhorer Thomas Lee Cecil   1948 6 3 1 8  
Rice Dennie Lee Burel, Jr.   1948 1 1 1 8  
Rice Neal Franklin Neal   1943 5 27 1 6  
Richardson son H.R.   1901 2 15 5 3  
Richter daughter Homer   1921 3 10 12 2  
Richter Mary Ellen Homer   1921 3 17 12 2  
Richter son Homer   1923 10 11 4 1  
Ricketts daughter E.P.   1909 10 6 5 3  
Riedl Edward Martin   1921 10 6 10 1  
Riggs daughter S   1909 5 19 5 2  
Riggs daughter Sylvester   1910 7 20 1 6  
Riisoe daughter Fritz   1943 5 20 2 2  
Riisoe daughter John   1915 4 1 5 4  
Riisoe daughter (Eila Mae0 Fritz Louise (Diers) 1923 5 17 5 4  
Riisoe son John J Marjorie Shelley 1948 8 19 1 8  
Riisoe Vernon Harold Harold Tracy (Young) 1923 10 4 8 3  
Rincon son Juan, Jr.   1948 6 10 1 8  
Rinne James Lee Wayne   1948 12 2 1 8  
Risley Elizabeth Wm   1922 3 0 4 2  
Robbins son A.L.   1921 12 22 5 3  
Roberts daughter Bob   1909 6 23 2 3  
Roberts son B.L.   1909 12 1 4 5  
Roberts son Nate   1909 10 20 2 1  
Rockenfeller daughter J.W.   1913 2 20 5 4  
Rodgers daughter J.E.   1910 6 8 1 6  
Roepka daughter Frank   1921 3 17 6 1  
Roepka son Frank   1922 12 28 3 4  
Roepka, Jr. son Frank   1919 5 8 5 1  
Roher son Leo   1911 4 12 4 3  
Rudd son Vern   1922 12 7 11 5  
Ruff son W.S.   1919 2 13 8 1  
Ruggles girl A.G.   1913 2 6 5 5  
Rumsey son Ira   1919 6 12 3 3  
Runyan daughter E.E.   1922 10 26 10 2  
Rusker daughter Mare   1948 9 23 1 8  
Russell daughter J.Q.   1911 8 3 1 6  
Russell son H.W.   1922 5 18 12 4  
Russell son Dan   1913 11 6 5 3  
Ryan son Tom   1909 4 21 5 2  
Salser Margaret Elizabeth Alden   1920 9 23 ? 3  
Sanko Constance Jolene Herman   1943 10 21 1 8  
Sater Bethine Loraine H.H. Ida Lemmon 1921 8 25 11 1  
Sater daughter Henry   1913 6 12 5 3  
Saueressig son Mr. & Mrs.   1910 2 23 1 6  
Saylor son E.B,   1927 9 29 7 4  
Schalk son Arnold   1921 1 27 8 1  
Schaller daughter Harry   1909 5 5 5 2  
Schaller Gordon Daniel Ted   1928 12 6 26 3  
Schaller Leona Ann William   1948 5 13 1 8  
Schaller son Harry   1913 3 20 5 2  
Schaller son Harry   1916 4 27 5 1  
Schenfler Pamela Nadine Charles, Jr   1948 8 12 1 8  
Schinstock daughter H.J.   1911 3 8 1 6  
Schinstock daughter H.J.   1911 5 10 1 6  
Schinstock daughter Henry   1919 5 29 11 3  
Schinstock daughter Henry   1915 4 8 5 1  
Schinstock Marilyn Joanne Albert   1948 4 29 1 8  
Schinstock Melvin Eugene Joseph   1948 1 29 1 8  
Schinstock son John   1913 3 13 5 4  
Schinstock son John   1919 11 22 5 3  
Schlalter son Robert Fern Tallman 1948 2 26 1 8  
Schmidt daughter Fred   1943 3 11 3 3  
Schmidt daughter John   1915 12 2 5 4  
Schmidt Frederic Lynn Harvey   1948 8 12 1 8  
Schmidt Gerald Edward Jay   1943 3 11 3 1  
Schmidt son Joe   1910 7 13 1 6  
Schmitt daughter John, Jr.   1921 4 28 11 4  
Schmitt daughter J.J.   1921 11 3 5 4  
Schmitt daughter Alfons   1943 3 4 1 8  
Schmitt daughter J.J.   1943 12 16 2 2  
Schmitt daughter J.J.   1923 12 6 3 4  
Schmitt Robert Edwin John   1927 5 26 4 5  
Schmitt son Joe   1943 3 4 1 8  
Schmitt son J.J.   1920 2 26 6 3  
Schmitt son John   1927 6 2 1 2  
Schmitt son J.J.   1918 1 24 3 1  
Schnatterly son Harry   1922 3 9 11 7  
Schnatterly son Harry   1915 12 23 5 1  
Schnatterly William Lee Henry   1910 11 9 1 6  
Schnoebelen daughter Hugh   1948 2 12 1 8  
Scholz daughter Frank   1920 8 5 6 2  
Schrack Gerald H.L.   1928 6 28 1 2  
Schrader son Dr. L.M.   1910 6 15 1 6  
Schroeder Mary Catherine C.L.   1926 8 5 1 5  
Schueffler daughter Mr. & Mrs.   1922 5 11 12 2  
Schultz Freys Kristine Wayne Doris Craft 1948 9 30 1 8  
Schultz son Fritz   1922 11 9 12 1  
Schwarz daughter Fred   1922 5 18 4 4  
Scofield son D.A.   1901 12 20 5 3  
Scott daughter E.W.   1943 12 9 2 2  
Scott daughter Roderick   1909 7 7 2 3  
Scott Laura Elizabeth Graydon Corine Nelson 1948 4 8 1 5  
Scott Mary Lorena Robert L Betty Priest 1948 11 4 1 8  
Scott son J.W.   1901 5 17 4 3  
See Delbert Wayne Elbert   1928 9 6 6 7  
Shaffer daughter Antone   1910 11 23 1 6  
Shaffer son Vere   1921 1 6 6 4  
Shaffer Susan Lynn Don Maxine Lowery 1948 9 30 1 8  
Shaler daughter Harry   1910 5 25 1 6  
Shaller daughter Harry   1921 3 31 4 6  
Sharpe daughter W.M.   1910 4 20 1 6  
Shaver Betty Viola Charles   1948 5 13 1 8  
Shaver Connie Maxine Ted   1948 5 13 1 8  
Shearer son R.S.   1909 6 16 8 1  
Shepherd Michael Morton ?   1948 7 15 1 8  
Shepherd son E.P.   1901 5 24 4 2  
Sherwood son   Mrs. Edith 1927 7 28 9 4  
Shlotthaver son Henry   1911 11 16 8 2  
Shrauner daughter Ed    1909 8 11 8 1  
Shrauner son Will   1913 11 27 4 4  
Shriver daughter Glenn   1948 8 26 1 8  
Shultz ? ?   1943 5 13 2 1  
Sibley son Geo   1922 8 10 10 2  
Sidebottom Truell Larkin Carl     1920 12 30 8 1  
Simpson son C.T.   1918 6 20 8 3  
Sims Baby Ward   1922 9 7 10 5  
Sims daughter P.C.   1922 11 23 11 3  
Sims daughter W.S.   1909 1 6 5 4  
Sims daughter P.C.   1911 2 22 8 2  
Sims Robert E Elbie Gertrude Heath 1927 3 24 1 3  
Sims son James   1919 11 13 1 1  
Sing daughter A.C.   1918 1 24 6 3  
Slentz son Sam   1910 8 10 8 1  
Smith Betty  Jo Harold Agnes Budde 1948 9 30 1 8  
Smith Beverly Anne homer Joyce Gerkin 1948 8 26 1 8  
Smith daughter Charles   1922 5 18 5 5  
Smith daughter Basil   1921 5 5 12 1  
Smith daughter H.R.   1921 5 12 4 3  
Smith daughter W.O.   1921 6 2 4 4  
Smith daughter William   1909 11 10 5 4  
Smith daughter E.P.   1913 3 6 5 4  
Smith daughter Harry E.   1910 8 10 1 6  
Smith Emma Jane Walter   1927 1 20 10 1  
Smith John Wesley A.B. Eva Monaghan 1928 2 23 3 5  
Smith son C.R.   1922 1 19 9 5  
Smith son Erwin   1922 1 26 8 4  
Smith son Earl   1922 3 2 5 1  
Smith son Harold   1922 12 14 8 3  
Smith son C.V.   1926 7 22 7 2  
Smith son Earl   1925 ? ? ? ?  
Smith son Fred   1927 10 6 1 1  
Smith son Fred   1909 6 23 8 1  
Smith son John   1913 2 6 5 5  
Smith son Tom   1910 8 3 1 6  
Smith son Kasper   1911 1 11 8 3  
Smith son Howard   1919 1 9 8 3  
Smith son C.V.   1919 10 2 2 1  
Smith son Herbert   1919 6 12 4 3  
Smith son Bob   1916 12 15 1 4  
Smith son J.J.   1916 1 13 5 2  
Smith Sue Ann Lance   1943 4 1 1 8  
Snider son Nick   1922 2 9 10 4  
Snider Susie Emma Nick    1927 8 11 1 2  
Snyder daughter J.B.   1921 7 21 10 3  
Snyder daughter J.B.   1921 7 28 9 4  
Snyder son Bert   1919 7 3 8 1  
Somerville son Sterling   1923 9 13 3 2  
Spahn daughter Adam   1923 9 13 7 6  
Sparke son Milton   1943 12 23 1 8  
Sparks daughter Dave   1922 8 24 6 1  
Speakman son Carl   1915 12 23 5 1  
Speck Carmen Rae Marion   1927 1 27 1 2  
Speck son Harry Blanche (Brumfield) 1923 7 26 9 1  
Spence daughter Tom   1921 11 3 7 2  
Spiers son O.R.   1919 1 9 8 3  
Spitze daughter Otto   1909 8 4 8 1  
Spitze Kimett Alvin Dr. LeRoy A Glennys Smith 1948 10 14 1 8  
Sprinkle son Charley   1927 7 21 3 4  
Stach daughter Ed   1918 9 12 5 2  
Stack (Stach) Vernon LeRoy Otto Herman   1927 6 2 10 3  
Staid son Orville   1927 6 16 1 2  
Stanley son Owen   1943 2 11 6 4  
Staples Robert W I.J.   1926 9 23